Personal tools
You are here: Home

Did you not find what you were looking for? Try the Advanced Search to refine your search.

Search results 155 items matching your search terms

Subscribe to an always-updated feed of these search terms

Event ANC Workshop: David Sterratt, chair: James Owers
Event ANC Workshop: Grant Robertson and Richard Shillcock, Chair: Lynda Webb
Event ANC Workshop: Alina Selega, Chair: Gavin Gray
Event ANC Workshop Talk: Amos Storkey and Simon Lyons, Chair: Ioan Stanculescu
Event ANC Workshop: Elliot Crowley and Joseph Cronin, Chair: Aleksej Stolicyn
Event ANC Workshop Talk: Nigel Goddard and Rui P. Costa, Chair: Christopher Ball
Event ANC Workshop: Ioan Stanculescu and Mark van Rossum, Chair: Thomas Suslak
Event ANC Workshop: Scott Lowe and Rob Court, Chair: David Sterratt
Event ANC Workshop: Nigel Goddard, Chair: Xin He
Butterflies and Houses
Event ANC Workshop: David Schnoerr, Chair: Edward Wallace
Event ANC Workshop: Colin Mclean, Chair: Lukas Solanka
Event ANC Workshop: Angus Chadwick/Matthias Hennig
Event ANC Workshop: Jinli Hu/Xin He Chair: Ian Simpson
Event ANC Workshop: Katharina Heil and Gavin Gray, Chair: James Wilson
Event ANC Workshop Talk: Oksana Sorokina, Chair: Helen Ramsden
Towards a quantitative model of the post synaptic proteome
Event ANC Workshop Talk: Mike Smith and Peter Orchard, Chair: Colin Mclean
Event ANC Talk: Professor Mark Girolami (Director, CRiSM) Warwick University
Control Functionals
Event ANC Workshop Talk: Helen Ramsden and Grigorios Sotiropoulos, Chair: Ronald Begg
Event ANC Workshop Talk: Botond Cseke and Colin Buchanan, Chair: Matthias Hennig
Event ANC Workshop: Douglas Armstrong/David Wood Chair: Amos Storkey
Event ANC Workshop Talk: Iain Murray and Ondrej Mandula, Chair: Richard Shillcock
Event ANC Workshop: Oksana Sorokina
SynProt: Quantitative Modelling of Synaptic Protein Translation Regulation.
Event ANC Workshop: Gabriele Schweikert and Michael Gutmann, Chair: Heru Praptono
Event ANC Workshop: Krzysztof Geras, Chair: Iain Murray
Event ANC Workshop: Konstantinos Georgatzis and Duncan Carmichael, Chair: Nigel Goddard
Event ANC Workshop: Chris Williams, Chair: Tom Mayo
Event ANC Workshop: James Raymond and David Sterratt, Chair: Alba Crespi
Event ANC Workshop: George Papamakarios and Matthew Graham, Chair: Pol Moreno Comellas
Event ANC Workshop: Grant Robertson and Richard Shillcock, Chair: Matthias Hennig
Event ANC Workshop: Maciej Pajak, Chair: Mark van Rossum